Record | ||
---|---|---|
Overall: 10 - 12 - 1 | Home: 4 - 1 | Away: 6 - 11 |
Jan 27 / 10:00 AM AT Poteet (Scrimmage) |
|||
Jan 27 / 1:00 PM AT Naaman Forest (Scrimmage) |
|||
Jan 30 / 6:30 PM VS Keller Central (Scrimmage) |
|||
|
|||
Feb 02 / 5:00 PM VS Woodrow Wilson (Scrimmage) |
|||
Feb 06 / 6:30 PM VS Creekview (Scrimmage) |
|||
Feb 09 / 5:00 PM VS Garland (Scrimmage) |
|||
|
|||
Feb 13 / 7:00 PM VS Grand Prairie |
|||
Feb 15 / 9:00 AM AT Emerson - Frisco Tournament |
|||
Feb 15 / 1:30 PM AT Memorial - Frisco Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 16 / 12:00 PM AT Decatur - Frisco Tournament |
|||
Feb 16 / 6:00 PM AT Heath - Frisco Tournament |
|||
Feb 20 / 7:00 PM VS Skyline - Teacher Appreciation Night |
|||
|
|||
Feb 22 / 2:00 PM AT Heritage - Kaitlin Seidel Memorial Tournament |
|||
Feb 22 / 3:40 PM AT Rowlett - Kaitlin Seidel Memorial Tournament |
|||
Feb 23 / 12:20 PM AT Lakeview Centennial - Kaitlin Seidel Memorial Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 23 / 2:00 PM AT Mesquite Horn - Kaitlin Seidel Memorial Tournament |
|||
Feb 24 / 9:00 AM AT Hillcrest - Kaitlin Seidel Memorial Tournament |
|||
Feb 27 / 7:00 PM VS *JJ Pearce * District |
|||
|
|||
Feb 29 / 2:00 PM AT Magnolia West - Ellis County Tournament |
|||
Feb 29 / 4:00 PM AT Ferris - Ellis County Tournament |
|||
Mar 01 / 12:00 PM AT Duncanville - Ellis County Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Mar 01 / 4:00 PM AT Ennis - Ellis County Tournament |
|||
Mar 02 / 10:00 AM AT West - Ellis County Tournament |
|||
Mar 05 / 7:00 PM AT *Lake Highlands * District |
|||
|
|||
Mar 08 / 7:00 PM VS *Irving MacArthur - Breast Cancer Awareness * District |
|||
Mar 11 / 11:00 AM AT *Irving Nimitz * District |
|||
Mar 19 / 7:00 PM VS *Berkner - Regan Davis/Bombers Night * District |
|||
|
|||
Mar 22 / 7:00 PM AT *Irving * District |
|||
Mar 26 / 7:00 PM AT *Richardson * District |
|||
Mar 28 / 7:00 PM AT *JJ Pearce * District |
|||
|
|||
Apr 02 / 7:00 PM VS *Lake Highlands * District |
|||
Apr 05 / 7:00 PM AT *Irving MacArthur * District |
|||
Apr 09 / 7:00 PM VS *Irving Nimitz * District |
|||
|
|||
Apr 12 / 7:00 PM AT *Berkner * District |
|||
Apr 16 / 7:00 PM VS *Irving - Senior Night * District |
|||
Apr 19 / 7:00 PM VS *Richardson * District |
ANNOUNCEMENTS | |
---|---|
2/28/2024 |
|
8/31/2023 |
|